2011

Final Standings

RHRRBISBBAHittingWSvERAWHIPKsPitchingTotalBehind
1Doug Outs12.011.011.08.011.053.09.59.511.012.010.052.0105.0
2Stevie's Wonders11.012.012.010.08.053.08.012.08.06.012.046.099.06.0
3Joshua Trees10.010.010.012.06.048.012.06.09.08.09.044.092.013.0
4Gregory Peckers5.07.09.01.07.029.09.59.510.010.08.047.076.029.0
5SolTrain6.03.57.011.05.032.511.011.03.05.011.041.073.531.5
6QuagMyers9.09.08.06.09.041.04.05.06.01.04.020.061.044.0
7Show Hoffs4.03.53.03.012.025.57.03.012.011.01.034.059.559.5
8Underdawgs7.05.06.05.010.033.01.08.04.07.06.026.059.046.0
9Karnold Nowledge8.08.05.09.04.034.02.04.01.02.03.012.046.059.0
10Green Monsters3.01.04.07.02.017.03.07.02.03.07.022.039.066.0
11Rick Shaws1.02.01.04.03.011.06.02.07.04.05.024.035.070.0
12Dan's Fever2.06.02.02.01.013.05.01.05.09.02.022.035.070.0
Final Standings (full report)

Post-Auction Rosters
Final Standings (full report)
LTBNL+Final+Standings+2011
LTBNL+Final+Standings+2011.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [72.7 KB]
Post-Auction Rosters
Merv+Sheet+2011
Merv+Sheet+2011.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [13.8 KB]
Print Print | Sitemap
Copyright LTBNL 2019: trying to think of a decent league name ... since 1989