2009

Final Standings

RHRRBISBBAHittingWSvERAWHIPKsPitchingTotalBehind
1SolTrain10.09.011.06.011.047.012.011.010.010.012.055.0102.0
2Karnold Nowledge9.010.58.011.03.041.57.012.08.012.011.050.091.510.5
3Dan's Fever5.010.510.03.06.034.511.08.012.011.09.051.085.516.5
4Underdawgs8.05.59.07.010.039.510.09.511.08.06.044.584.018.0
5Gregory Peckers11.012.012.09.09.053.07.07.07.07.03.031.084.018.0
6Stevie's Wonders12.05.57.010.05.039.55.09.53.03.08.028.568.034.0
7Doug Outs7.08.06.08.08.037.03.06.06.09.05.029.066.066.0
8QuagMyers6.07.04.012.012.041.07.01.02.05.07.022.063.039.0
9Green Monsters4.03.02.54.07.020.59.05.05.04.010.033.053.548.5
10Southpaws3.04.05.02.01.015.04.03.09.06.04.026.041.061.0
11Show Hoffs1.02.01.01.04.09.01.04.04.02.01.012.021.081.0
12Rick Shaws2.01.02.55.02.012.52.02.01.01.02.08.020.581.5
Final Standings (Full Report)

2009 Smack Board Archive

Reserve Draft Log
Final Standings (Full Report)
2009+Full+Report
2009+Full+Report.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [202.2 KB]
2009 Smack Board Archive
2009+Smack+Board+Archive
2009+Smack+Board+Archive.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [302.6 KB]
Print Print | Sitemap
Copyright LTBNL 2019: trying to think of a decent league name ... since 1989