2010

Final Standings

RHRRBISBBAHittingWSvERAWHIPKsPitchingTotalBehind
1Green Monsters10.010.010.011.012.053.011.512.06.08.010.047.5100.5
2QuagMyers12.011.011.08.09.051.09.06.05.06.012.038.089.011.5
3Show Hoffs7.08.08.010.08.041.07.011.012.012.06.048.089.011.5
4Rick Shaws11.012.012.06.05.046.011.510.04.03.011.039.585.515.0
5Stevie's Wonders9.07.07.04.07.034.08.03.59.010.09.039.573.527.0
6Dan's Fever5.06.05.09.04.029.010.09.08.05.08.040.069.031.5
7Karnold Nowledge8.09.09.05.010.041.06.08.03.04.07.028.069.069.0
8Gregory Peckers2.52.03.02.06.015.54.57.011.011.04.037.553.047.5
9Doug Outs4.04.04.012.02.026.03.02.07.07.05.024.050.050.5
10SolTrain6.05.06.07.011.035.02.01.02.02.02.09.044.056.5
11Joshua Trees1.01.01.01.01.05.04.55.010.09.03.031.536.564.0
12Underdawgs2.53.02.03.03.013.51.03.51.01.01.07.521.079.5
Final Standings (full report)

Post-Draft Rosters

2010 Financial Report
Final Standings (full report)
LTBNL+Final+Standings+2010
LTBNL+Final+Standings+2010.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [191.8 KB]
Post-Draft Rosters
Post-Draft+Merv+Sheet
Post-Draft+Merv+Sheet.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [13.9 KB]
2010 Financial Report
2010+LTBNL+Accounting
2010+LTBNL+Accounting.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [33.3 KB]
Print Print | Sitemap
Copyright LTBNL 2019: trying to think of a decent league name ... since 1989